Bläser-Quintett

Arcis-Quintett
Diaphonia-Quintett
Kammervereinigung Berlin
Weimarer Bläserquintett

Bläsertrio

Doll, Simon
Jan-Niklas, Doll
Späth, Tobias

Fagott

Albrecht, Tobias
Doll, Jan-Niklas
Zeller, Phillip

Flöte

Castiblanque, Javier
Guérin, Sophie
Koch, Daniela
Lieberknecht, Andrea
Müller, Evamarie
Popov, Nikolai
Schulze-Dieckhoff, Hanna
Squire, Theodore

Flöten-Trio

N. Popov/V. Popov/R. Patcheva
Trio con Lengo

Gesang

Freibott, Julian
Georgali, Dafni
Glushchak, Vladimir
Hughes, Ruby
Iven, Christiane
Kinzel, Margit
Lex, Ines
Molnár, David
Nishimoto Neubert, Miku
Ohlmann, Holger
Papila, Jale
Petersamer, Alexandra
Richel, Jutta
Richter, Anna-Lucia
Schendel, Johannes
Spogis, Raimonds
Wagner, Friederike

Gitarre

Erler, Jan
Koh, Susanne
Pirkl, Petra
Siebel, Kassandra

Harfe

Bachhuber, Brigit
Balzereit, Charlotte
Heide, Petra von der
Linsmayer, Angelika
Mildner, Andreas

Horn

Berg, Matthias
Hupka, Renate
Neunecker, Marie-Luise

Horn-Trio

Hupka/Päplow/Staemmler

Kammermusik-Ensemble

Barock A.C.C.U.T
Kammermusikensemble Arion

Klarinette

Brazauskas, Zilvinas
Cernavka, Veaceslav
Gehlen, Luisa
Jang, Jongsun
Kircher, Julius
Rybakov, Kyrill
Späth, Tobias
Taiger, Balsázs
Walderdorff, Konstantin Graf

Klarinetten-Trio

BOVIARTrio
Zemlinsky-Trio

Klavier

Akopova, Lilian
Armstrong, Kit
Barseghyan, Sona
Benend, Andreas
Blettenberg, Aris Alexander
Brandl, Lilo
Broja, Jan-Christoph
Christen, Yojo
Dressler, Olaf
Eickhorst, Konstanze
Endres, Michael
Gabler, Egmont
Gehlen, Joshua
Gorlatch, Alexej
Gourari, Anna
Hartmann, Béla
Höschler, Florian
Khachikyan, Violetta
Kirschnereit, Matthias
Kobler, Benjamin
Krichel, Alexander
Krückeberg, Ute
Kusnezow, Boris
Lechner, Patrick
Maceratini, Ottavia Maria
Meister, Cornelius
Moser, Benjamin
Nakhapetov, Mamikon
Nolting-Hauff, Ernst
Opferkuch, Elias
Ott, Mona Asuka
Rafalimanana, Yannick
Roloff, Johannes
Rössler, Alexander
Schimpf, Alexander
Schneidt, Michael
Schönfelder, Christoph
Schuch, Herbert
Seebach, Hugo
Sudbin, Jewgenji
Tanski, Claudius
Troussova, Alexandra
Wiesensee, Amadeus
Zahn, Henriette

Klavier-Duo

Bard, Mona
Bard, Rica
Bergmann, Marcel
Euler, Sebastian
Grau, Hans
Huang, Shao-Yin
Laich, Elisabeth
Schumacher, Götz
Stenzl, Hans-Peter
Stenzl, Volker

Klavier-Partner

Beikircher, Lukas
Blomer, Valentin
Brandl, Katja
Brüggen, Henrike
Cherniavska, Milana
Chernichka, Tatjana
Decker, Michael
Dickel, Christiane
Dressler, Olaf
Dumno, Hilko
Eckardstein, Severin von
Erbès, Lara
Fischer, Victor
Frantz, Casper
Gallardo, José
Gazdzicki, Jan
Gerassimez, Nikolai
Groethuysen, Andreas
Grubmüller, Thomas
Hahn, Daniel
Haltenwanger, Karla
Helften, Martin
Helmchen, Martin
Hinterdobler, Magdalena
Huang, Shao-Yin
Kareth, Yael
Kirpal, Andreas
Köhler, Jochen
Krüerke, Daniel
Kuen, Lukas Maria
Lacey, William
Leander, Thomas
Lechler, Hermann
Lee, Betty
Liu, Xuesu
Mathoy, Reinhard
Nies, Johannes
Nishikawa, Tomoko
Nishimoto-Neubert, Miku
Ognianer, Mikhail
Reif, Christian
Rhee, Heasook
Rieger, Friedemann
Rieger, Wolfram
Riem, Julian
Rosenberger, Felix
Sandor, Ilona
Schäfer, Michael
Schnackertz, Christoph
Schulze, Jan-Philip
Seidel, Gabriele
Sekiya, Yumi
Steegmüller, Luise
Stein, Erwin
Stork, Tobias
Takahashi, Tomoko
Tamura, Keiko
Tchetuev, Igor
Tkachyk, Zoriana
Uchida, Mitsuko
Urabe, Yumiko
Wenzel, Leon
Yamamoto, Yumiko
Yeh, Szu-Chia
Ymamine, Yuka

Klavier-Trio

Aramis-Trio
Brunswick-Trio
Kim Trio
Klaviertrio C.+K. Altenberger
Klaviertrio J., G., D. Adorjan
Klaviertrio Schaller-Fuchs-Lucht
Klaviertrio Schneid-Boegner-Hellmann
Liszt-Trio Weimar
Morgenstern Trio
Novalis-Trio
Patrick Lechner
Trio Albrecht-Schrann-Köppelmann
Trio Chagall
Trio Jean Paul
Trio Ondine
Trio Rafale
Vuillaume Trio

Kontrabass

Amorosa, Bassiona

Oboe

Doll, Simon
Hommel, Christian
Kai, Sai
Laville, Emmanuel
Stegemann, Barbara

Orgel, Chembalo

Berger, Johannes
Kofler, Peter
Rodach, Felicitas
Rotkopf, Andras
Ruhwandl, Kirsten
Zawadke, Elisabeth

Saxophon

Becker, Anne

Streich-Quartett

Appònyi Quartett
Athlos-Quartett
Baumann-Quartett
Camerata-Quartett
Contempo String Quartett
Faust Quartett
Gemeaux-Quartett
Goldmund Quartett
Gothoni Quartett
Klenke Quartett Weimar
Mannheimer Streichquartett
Nomos-Quartett
Petersen-Quartett
Pro Arte Quartett
Quartett, Armida
Signum Quartett
Stuttgarter Streichquartett
Vision String Quartet
Vuillaume Quartett

Streich-Trio

Gaede-Trio

Trompete

Friedlaender, Thomas
Lutz, Ingeborg
Riepertinger, Markus

Viola

Glassl, Roland
Kim, Sara
Mai, Julia
Mönkemeyer, Nils
Röhn, Daniel
Wünsch, Anna Maria
Zheng, Wen Xiao

Violine

Ambrosius-Baldus, Katrin
Ascher, Johannes
Beikircher, Alban
Bielow, Andrej
Cabeza, Maia
Eberle, Veronika
Feldmann, Tobias
Fischer, Julia
Frank, Robert
Gaede, Daniel
Inui, Noé
Kalbhenn, Gesine
Kameda, Koh-Gabriel
Kirpal, Stefan
Lechner, Johannes
Lichtenstern, Angelika
Neudauer, Lena
Ostertag, Christian
Park, Amy
Radauer-Plank, Marie
Röhn, Daniel
Schatzmann, Lisa
Schulz, Miriam
Schwarz, Jörg
Seitz, Florian
Siegel, Almuth
Turban, Ingolf
Turck, Gabriele
Turku, Rudens
Vogel, Annette-B.
Weber, Elisabeth
Wieck, Katja
Yaron-Mayersohn, Hed

Violoncello

Altstaedt, Nicolas
Arp, Julian
Blumenroth, Hendrik
Bohórques, Claudio
Brendel, Adrian
Denhoff, Michael
Disselhorst, Leonard
Elschenbroich, Leonhard
Erbès, Lisa
Feldmann, Tobias
Feltz, Kerstin
Gimaletdinov, Nikolay
Groß, Michael
Hahn, Nathalie
Hellmann, Christoph
Hentrich, Bernhard
Hess, Sebastian
Klinger, Sebastian
Klöckner, Benedict
Lechner, Anja
Moser, Johannes
Müller-Schott, Daniel
Popa, Nikolaus
Radutiu, Valentin
Rauh, Christine
Schiefen, Guido
Schmid, Niklas
Schulz, Melanie
Schwabe, Gabriel
Simons, Hanno
Sukyasian, Hayk
Tillier, Markus
Wick, Tilmann
Worlitzsch, Valentino

Zymbal, Schlagzeug, Xylophon

Gaggero, Luigi
Monske, Cornelia
Rubino, Simone
Sghalaby, Adel

Menü schließen