A

Akopova, Lilian
Albrecht, Tobias
Altstaedt, Nicolas
Ambrosius-Baldus, Katrin
Amorosa, Bassiona
Appònyi Quartett
Aramis-Trio
Arcis-Quintett
Armstrong, Kit
Arp, Julian
Ascher, Johannes
Athlos-Quartett

B

Bachhuber, Brigit
Balzereit, Charlotte
Bard, Mona
Bard, Rica
Barock A.C.C.U.T
Barseghyan, Sona
Baumann-Quartett
Becker, Anne
Beikircher, Alban
Beikircher, Lukas
Benend, Andreas
Berg, Matthias
Berger, Johannes
Bergmann, Marcel
Bielow, Andrej
Blettenberg, Aris Alexander
Blomer, Valentin
Blumenroth, Hendrik
Bohórques, Claudio
BOVIARTrio
Brandl, Katja
Brandl, Lilo
Brazauskas, Zilvinas
Brendel, Adrian
Broja, Jan-Christoph
Brüggen, Henrike
Brunswick-Trio

C

Cabeza, Maia
Camerata-Quartett
Castiblanque, Javier
Cernavka, Veaceslav
Cherniavska, Milana
Chernichka, Tatjana
Christen, Yojo
Contempo String Quartett

D

Decker, Michael
Denhoff, Michael
Diaphonia-Quintett
Dickel, Christiane
Disselhorst, Leonard
Doll, Jan-Niklas
Doll, Simon
Dressler, Olaf
Dumno, Hilko

E

Eberle, Veronika
Eckardstein, Severin von
Eickhorst, Konstanze
Elschenbroich, Leonhard
Endres, Michael
Erbès, Lara
Erbès, Lisa
Erler, Jan
Euler, Sebastian

F

Faust Quartett
Feldmann, Tobias
Feldmann, Tobias
Feltz, Kerstin
Fischer, Julia
Fischer, Victor
Frank, Robert
Frantz, Casper
Freibott, Julian
Friedlaender, Thomas

G

Gabler, Egmont
Gaede, Daniel
Gaede-Trio
Gaggero, Luigi
Gallardo, José
Gazdzicki, Jan
Gehlen, Joshua
Gehlen, Luisa
Gemeaux-Quartett
Georgali, Dafni
Gerassimez, Nikolai
Gimaletdinov, Nikolay
Glassl, Roland
Glushchak, Vladimir
Goldmund Quartett
Gorlatch, Alexej
Gothoni Quartett
Gourari, Anna
Grau, Hans
Groethuysen, Andreas
Groß, Michael
Grubmüller, Thomas
Guérin, Sophie

H

Hahn, Daniel
Hahn, Nathalie
Haltenwanger, Karla
Hartmann, Béla
Heide, Petra von der
Helften, Martin
Hellmann, Christoph
Helmchen, Martin
Hentrich, Bernhard
Hess, Sebastian
Hinterdobler, Magdalena
Hommel, Christian
Höschler, Florian
Huang, Shao-Yin
Hughes, Ruby
Hupka, Renate
Hupka/Päplow/Staemmler

I

Inui, Noé
Iven, Christiane

J

Jan-Niklas, Doll
Jang, Jongsun

K

Kai, Sai
Kalbhenn, Gesine
Kameda, Koh-Gabriel
Kammermusikensemble Arion
Kammervereinigung Berlin
Kareth, Yael
Khachikyan, Violetta
Kim, Sara
Kim Trio
Kinzel, Margit
Kircher, Julius
Kirpal, Andreas
Kirpal, Stefan
Kirschnereit, Matthias
Klaviertrio C.+K. Altenberger
Klaviertrio J., G., D. Adorjan
Klaviertrio Schaller-Fuchs-Lucht
Klaviertrio Schneid-Boegner-Hellmann
Klenke Quartett Weimar
Klinger, Sebastian
Klöckner, Benedict
Kobler, Benjamin
Koch, Daniela
Kofler, Peter
Koh, Susanne
Köhler, Jochen
Krichel, Alexander
Krückeberg, Ute
Krüerke, Daniel
Kuen, Lukas Maria
Kusnezow, Boris

L

Lacey, William
Laich, Elisabeth
Laville, Emmanuel
Leander, Thomas
Lechler, Hermann
Lechner, Anja
Lechner, Johannes
Lechner, Patrick
Lee, Betty
Lex, Ines
Lichtenstern, Angelika
Lieberknecht, Andrea
Linsmayer, Angelika
Liszt-Trio Weimar
Liu, Xuesu
Lutz, Ingeborg

M

Maceratini, Ottavia Maria
Mai, Julia
Mannheimer Streichquartett
Mathoy, Reinhard
Meister, Cornelius
Mildner, Andreas
Molnár, David
Mönkemeyer, Nils
Monske, Cornelia
Morgenstern Trio
Moser, Benjamin
Moser, Johannes
Müller, Evamarie
Müller-Schott, Daniel

N

N. Popov/V. Popov/R. Patcheva
Nakhapetov, Mamikon
Neudauer, Lena
Neunecker, Marie-Luise
Nies, Johannes
Nishikawa, Tomoko
Nishimoto Neubert, Miku
Nolting-Hauff, Ernst
Nomos-Quartett
Novalis-Trio

O

Ognianer, Mikhail
Ohlmann, Holger
Opferkuch, Elias
Ostertag, Christian
Ott, Mona Asuka

P

Papila, Jale
Park, Amy
Patrick Lechner
Petersamer, Alexandra
Petersen-Quartett
Pirkl, Petra
Popa, Nikolaus
Popov, Nikolai
Pro Arte Quartett

Q

Quartett, Armida

R

Radauer-Plank, Marie
Radutiu, Valentin
Rafalimanana, Yannick
Rauh, Christine
Reif, Christian
Rhee, Heasook
Richel, Jutta
Richter, Anna-Lucia
Rieger, Friedemann
Rieger, Wolfram
Riem, Julian
Riepertinger, Markus
Rodach, Felicitas
Röhn, Daniel
Roloff, Johannes
Rosenberger, Felix
Rössler, Alexander
Rotkopf, Andras
Rubino, Simone
Ruhwandl, Kirsten
Rybakov, Kyrill

S

Sandor, Ilona
Schäfer, Michael
Schatzmann, Lisa
Schendel, Johannes
Schiefen, Guido
Schimpf, Alexander
Schmid, Niklas
Schnackertz, Christoph
Schneidt, Michael
Schönfelder, Christoph
Schuch, Herbert
Schulz, Melanie
Schulz, Miriam
Schulze, Jan-Philip
Schulze-Dieckhoff, Hanna
Schumacher, Götz
Schwabe, Gabriel
Schwarz, Jörg
Seebach, Hugo
Seidel, Gabriele
Seitz, Florian
Sekiya, Yumi
Sghalaby, Adel
Siebel, Kassandra
Siegel, Almuth
Signum Quartett
Simons, Hanno
Späth, Tobias
Spogis, Raimonds
Squire, Theodore
Steegmüller, Luise
Stegemann, Barbara
Stein, Erwin
Stenzl, Hans-Peter
Stenzl, Volker
Stork, Tobias
Stuttgarter Streichquartett
Sudbin, Jewgenji
Sukyasian, Hayk

T

Taiger, Balsázs
Takahashi, Tomoko
Tamura, Keiko
Tanski, Claudius
Tchetuev, Igor
Tillier, Markus
Tkachyk, Zoriana
Trio Albrecht-Schrann-Köppelmann
Trio Chagall
Trio con Lengo
Trio Jean Paul
Trio Ondine
Trio Rafale
Troussova, Alexandra
Turban, Ingolf
Turck, Gabriele
Turku, Rudens

U

Uchida, Mitsuko
Urabe, Yumiko

V

Vision String Quartet
Vogel, Annette-B.
Vuillaume Quartett
Vuillaume Trio

W

Wagner, Friederike
Walderdorff, Konstantin Graf
Weber, Elisabeth
Weimarer Bläserquintett
Wenzel, Leon
Wick, Tilmann
Wieck, Katja
Wiesensee, Amadeus
Worlitzsch, Valentino
Wünsch, Anna Maria

Y

Yamamoto, Yumiko
Yaron-Mayersohn, Hed
Yeh, Szu-Chia
Ymamine, Yuka

Z

Zahn, Henriette
Zawadke, Elisabeth
Zeller, Phillip
Zemlinsky-Trio
Zheng, Wen Xiao

Menü schließen